Česká para hokejová liga - kompletní

NEJBLIŽŠÍ ZÁPAS

VŠECHNY ZÁPASY

1. kolo / so 16.9.2023
Pardubice - Ostrava
1. kolo / so 16.9.2023
České Budějovice - Havířov
2. kolo / ne 17.9.2023
České Budějovice - Ostrava
2. kolo / ne 17.9.2023
Pardubice - Havířov
1. kolo / so 23.9.2023
Sparta - Zlín
1. kolo / so 23.9.2023
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
2. kolo / ne 24.9.2023
Karlovy Vary - Zlín
2. kolo / ne 24.9.2023
Sparta - Olomouc
3. kolo / so 14.10.2023
Ostrava - Sparta
3. kolo / so 14.10.2023
Havířov - Karlovy Vary
3. kolo / so 14.10.2023
Zlín - České Budějovice
3. kolo / so 14.10.2023
Olomouc - Pardubice
4. kolo / ne 15.10.2023
Havířov - Sparta
4. kolo / ne 15.10.2023
Ostrava - Karlovy Vary
4. kolo / ne 15.10.2023
Olomouc - České Budějovice
4. kolo / ne 15.10.2023
Zlín - Pardubice
5. kolo / so 28.10.2023
Karlovy Vary - Sparta
5. kolo / so 28.10.2023
České Budějovice - Pardubice
5. kolo / so 28.10.2023
Ostrava - Zlín
5. kolo / so 28.10.2023
Havířov - Olomouc
6. kolo / ne 29.10.2023
Pardubice - České Budějovice
6. kolo / ne 29.10.2023
Sparta - Karlovy Vary
6. kolo / ne 29.10.2023
Ostrava - Olomouc
6. kolo / ne 29.10.2023
Havířov - Zlín
7. kolo / so 11.11.2023
Pardubice - Sparta
7. kolo / so 11.11.2023
České Budějovice - Karlovy Vary
7. kolo / so 11.11.2023
Ostrava - Havířov
7. kolo / so 11.11.2023
Olomouc - Zlín
8. kolo / ne 12.11.2023
České Budějovice - Sparta
8. kolo / ne 12.11.2023
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
8. kolo / ne 12.11.2023
Havířov - Ostrava
8. kolo / ne 12.11.2023
Zlín - Olomouc
9. kolo / so 18.11.2023
Zlín - Sparta
9. kolo / so 18.11.2023
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
9. kolo / so 18.11.2023
Ostrava - Pardubice
9. kolo / so 18.11.2023
Havířov - České Budějovice
10. kolo / ne 19.11.2023
Zlín - Karlovy Vary
10. kolo / ne 19.11.2023
Olomouc - Sparta
10. kolo / ne 19.11.2023
Ostrava - České Budějovice
10. kolo / ne 19.11.2023
Havířov - Pardubice
11. kolo / so 6.1.2024
Sparta - Ostrava
11. kolo / so 6.1.2024
Karlovy Vary - Havířov
11. kolo / so 6.1.2024
České Budějovice - Zlín
11. kolo / so 6.1.2024
Pardubice - Olomouc
12. kolo / ne 7.1.2024
Sparta - Havířov
12. kolo / ne 7.1.2024
Karlovy Vary - Ostrava
12. kolo / ne 7.1.2024
České Budějovice - Olomouc
12. kolo / ne 7.1.2024
Pardubice - Zlín
13. kolo / so 20.1.2024
Sparta - Pardubice
13. kolo / so 20.1.2024
Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice
13. kolo / so 20.1.2024
Zlín - Ostrava
13. kolo / so 20.1.2024
Olomouc - Havířov
14. kolo / ne 21.1.2024
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice
14. kolo / ne 21.1.2024
Sparta - České Budějovice
14. kolo / ne 21.1.2024
Olomouc - Ostrava
14. kolo / ne 21.1.2024
Zlín - Havířov
SF1-Pay-off / so 3.2.2024
Olomouc - Karlovy Vary
SF1-Pay-off / so 3.2.2024
Havířov - Pardubice
SF1-Play-out / so 3.2.2024
České Budějovice - Ostrava
SF1-Play-out / so 3.2.2024
Zlín - Sparta
SF2-Play-off / so 17.2.2024
Karlovy Vary - Olomouc
SF2-Play-off / so 17.2.2024
Pardubice - Havířov
SF2-Play-out / so 17.2.2024
Ostrava - České Budějovice
SF2-Play-off / so 17.2.2024
Sparta - Zlín
SF3-Play-out / ne 18.2.2024
Sparta - Zlín
F1 / so 9.3.2024
Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
1. o BRONZ / so 9.3.2024
Olomouc - Havířov
1. o 5. místo / so 9.3.2024
Zlín - Ostrava
1. o 7. místo / so 9.3.2024
České Budějovice - Sparta
F2 / so 16.3.2024
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice
2. o Bronz / so 16.3.2024
Havířov - Olomouc
2. o 5. místo / so 16.3.2024
Ostrava - Zlín
2. o 7. místo / so 16.3.2024
Sparta - České Budějovice
F3 / ne 17.3.2024
Karlovy Vary - Pardubice
3. o Bronz / ne 17.3.2024
Havířov - Olomouc
3. o 5. místo / ne 17.3.2024
Ostrava - Zlín
3. o 7. místo / ne 17.3.2024
Sparta - České Budějovice